育成馬戦績
馬名をクリックすると詳細を見ることができます
3歳馬
育成場所 馬名 戦績 馬主 所属 生産
浦河本場 アスクハードスパン ハードスパン イルバチオ 2-0-0-1 廣崎利洋HD(株) 河内厩舎(栗東) 川上牧場
浦河本場 アトムアストレア タニノギムレット アトムスパンカー 1-0-0-0 永井廣司 勢司厩舎(美浦) 隆栄牧場
浦河本場 エレヴァメンテ トビーズコーナー ミューズマジック 1-0-0-1 森本敏正 加藤厩舎(川崎) 大典牧場
浦河本場 ジョーカナチャン ロードカナロア ラッキーダイス 1-0-0-1 上田けい子 松下厩舎(栗東) 三村卓也
浦河本場 スターリーウォリア アッミラーレ ピッチニーニ 1-0-0-0 山口正行 清水厩舎(栗東) 田中スタッド
浦河本場 タマモカトレア ヘニーヒューズ チャームナデシコ 1-0-0-0 タマモ(株) 木原厩舎(栗東) 野坂牧場
浦河本場 ホウショウナウ ゴールドアリュール ホウショウルビー 1-0-0-0 芳賀美知子 河内厩舎(栗東) 新井 昭二
浦河本場 メープル マンハッタンカフェ エキゾチックエレガンス 2-1-0-0 土田重実 小崎厩舎(栗東) 土田農場
浦河本場 メイケイダイハード ハードスパン メイケイソフィア 1-1-0-1 名古屋競馬(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 浦河小林牧場
4歳~
育成場所 馬名 戦績 馬主 所属 生産
浦河本場 アースプレイ ゼンノロブロイ ミスイースター 2-4-2-14 松山増男 宗像厩舎(美浦) ガーベラパークスタツド
浦河本場 アグネスヒーロー ディープスカイ アグネスピュア 2-0-0-2 渡辺公美子 長浜厩舎(栗東) 中神牧場
浦河本場 アステュート アグネスタキオン オブザーヴァント 1-2-0-4 ヒダカ・ブリーダーズ・ユニオン 河内厩舎(栗東) 桜井牧場
浦河本場 アップルジャック アポインテッドデイ アラマササイダー 3-2-4-19 藤田在子 堀井厩舎(美浦) 天羽禮治
美浦エリア アルファスバル グラスワンダー アルファラフィーネ 2-1-2-3 近藤悦子 張田京厩舎(船橋) 秋田牧場
美浦エリア イーサンセキトバ マツリダゴッホ ユメノラッキー 2-1-3-18 西村憲人 杉浦厩舎(栗東) カタオカフアーム
浦河本場 イキオイ マツリダゴッホ ユメノラッキー 2-1-3-18 西村憲人 杉浦厩舎(栗東) カタオカフアーム
浦河本場 イルフォーコン ナカヤマフェスタ ギブミーアチャンス 1-0-0-3 H.FAssociation 尾形厩舎(美浦) 福田牧場
浦河本場 ヴェゼール パイロ タケイチゼット 2-1-3-6 畑佐博 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 中神牧場
浦河本場 ヴェリタラブ ジャングルポケット キングズラヴ 1-1-0-2 山科統 二ノ宮厩舎(美浦) バンダム牧場
浦河本場 ウォーターフレアー ブラックタイド ウォーターパイパー 2-0-0-11 山岡良一 河内厩舎(栗東) 伏木田牧場
浦河本場 ウォーターポルトス ハーツクライ ウォーターポラリス 1-0-3-3 山岡良一 河内厩舎(栗東) 本巣牧場
浦河本場 エスポワールパレス ネオユニヴァース ストーミングヘヴン 1-3-2-7 小林量 清水厩舎(栗東) 秋田牧場
浦河本場 エトルアンフルール タイキシャトル ベルベットイーグル 3-2-3-13 村山卓也 高柳厩舎(美浦) 石川牧場
浦河本場 エンパイアブルー エンパイアメーカー レフィナーダ 2-1-1-0 広尾レース(株) 藤原厩舎(栗東) 木村秀則
浦河本場 オーマイガイ パイロ リスティアアスリー 3-0-0-3 廣崎利洋 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 川上牧場
浦河本場 カゼノドリーム エンパイアメーカー タイフウジョオー 2-0-2-25 深井孟 中野厩舎(美浦) 水上習孝
浦河本場 カノンブルー フレンチデピュティ アムルタート 1-0-1-5 (株)ブルーマネジメント 尾形厩舎(美浦) 大島牧場
浦河本場 キョウエイスコール サウスヴィグラス ユーワパンドラ 2-0-3-13 田中晴夫 勢司厩舎(栗東) ヒサイファーム
浦河本場 キラパワー トーホウエンペラー ジュリア 1-1-2-5 山口正行 福島厩舎(栗東) 中神牧場
浦河本場 クールエイジア ダンスインザダーク メイプルダンス 3-1-1-8 (株)山王飯店 鈴木厩舎(美浦) 成隆牧場
浦河本場 クラーロデルナ ネオユニヴァース ガティーク 1-2-1-20 山岸桂市 杉浦厩舎(美浦) 土田農場
浦河本場 コートリーラッシュ ディープスカイ ディアマンティナ 1-0-1-3 広尾レース(株) 国枝厩舎(美浦) 下屋敷牧場
浦河本場 コアレスフェーブル ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスパティオ 1-0-0-4 小林昌志 武井厩舎(美浦) 雅 牧場
浦河本場 サンライズウィズ サンライズペガサス フォローミー 3-4-2-9 松岡隆雄 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 浦河小林牧場
浦河本場 サンライズクロンヌ ヴィクトワールピサ オルティスローザ 2-3-1-4 松岡隆雄 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 中田英樹
浦河本場 サンライズサルーテ ジャングルポケット エレガントシチー 1-2-4-14 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 下河辺牧場
浦河本場 サンライズバード タニノギムレット イズミバード 1-0-0-2 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 高瀬牧場
浦河本場 サンライズピーク マンハッタンカフェ アイリーンズハート 3-1-3-2 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 桜井牧場
浦河本場 ジャジャウマガール ハーツクライ マーズプリンセス 1-1-0-4 廣崎利洋HD(株) 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 川上牧場
美浦エリア シュンプウ サウスヴィグラス フサイチミラクル 3-1-1-3 石川博 加藤誠厩舎(川崎) 大典牧場
美浦エリア シュンブレイン カンパニー ピュアハーモニー 2-3-0-21 吉田勝利 田口厩舎(笠松) 白井牧場
浦河本場 ジョーストリクトリ ジョーカプチーノ ジョーアラマート 3-0-0-4 上田けい子 清水厩舎(栗東) 山際牧場
浦河本場 スカイランナー ディープスカイ オージーカンパニー 1-0-1-0 山岸桂市 杉浦厩舎(美浦) パカパカファーム
美浦エリア スケロク オレハマッテルゼ フラウアントゥーム 4-0-0-0 サミットレーシング 松山厩舎(美浦) 室田千秋
美浦エリア ステイザベスト ステイゴールド ビジネスロマン 1-0-1-6 島田久 吉橋厩舎(川崎) 高柳隆男
浦河本場 スマートグレイス ヤマニンセラフィム チーキーガールズ 4-4-2-10 大川徹 河内厩舎(栗東) 飛野牧場
美浦エリア セイントジュピター トワイニング セイントティアラ 10-7-6-15 内海正章 張田京厩舎(船橋) 林時春
美浦エリア セイントレイチェル カネヒキリ マルティプライ 1-0-1-5 内海正章 張田京厩舎(船橋) 村上雅規
美浦エリア タケデンサンダー グラスワンダー タケデンサファイヤ 1-0-0-1 武市弘 武市厩舎(美浦) 沖田哲夫
浦河本場 タマモイレブン サウスヴィグラス ドリーミーアイ 4-3-1-16 タマモ(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 守矢牧場
浦河本場 タマモクラリティー ハーツクライ チャームダイヤ 1-0-0-0 タマモ(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 曾我 博
浦河本場 タマモダイナミック シンボリクリスエス エレガントグリーン 2-3-1-16 タマモ(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 前田牧場
浦河本場 タマモデザイア タニノギムレット ドリーミーアイ 1-2-1-7 タマモ(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 守矢牧場
浦河本場 タマモプラネット ネオユニヴァース チャームスター 4-2-2-6 タマモ(株) 小原厩舎(栗東) 前田牧場
浦河本場 タマモベルモット ゼンノロブロイ チャームラブ 1-0-0-2 タマモ(株) 小原厩舎(栗東) 対馬正
浦河本場 タマモネイヴィー ネオユニヴァース ドリーミーアイ 4-3-2-14 タマモ(株) 中竹厩舎(栗東) 守矢牧場
美浦エリア チェイスダウン グラスワンダー タケデンサファイヤ 2-4-4-5 畑佐博 寺島厩舎(栗東) 富田牧場
浦河本場 デストリーライズ カネヒキリ スイートマカロン 1-1-1-3 広尾レース(株) 鹿戸厩舎(美浦) 木村 秀則
浦河本場 ドラゴンパイロ パイロ クィリー 1-1-1-8 窪田康志 大久保厩舎(美浦) 鮫川啓一
浦河本場 トシザグレイト アドマイヤコジーン トシメロディー 3-3-1-9 上村叶 天間厩舎(美浦) 浦河小林牧場
浦河本場 トシザツンツン クロフネ トシキセキ 3-2-2-7 上村叶 鮫島厩舎(栗東) 浦河小林牧場
美浦エリア トップスター シニスターミニスター トーホウフローラ 2-0-1-1 菊地博 張田京厩舎(船橋) 幌村牧場
浦河本場 トップフライアー スタチューオブリバティ シングフォアジョイ 4-2-4-12 井上一郎 杉浦厩舎(美浦) 中脇一幸
浦河本場 ドリームコンサート サウスヴィグラス ウィーンコンサート 4-1-0-5 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 桜井牧場
浦河本場 ナスカザン ダイワメジャー ルーズブルーマーズ 2-1-2-8 小山田満 鈴木厩舎(美浦) 日高大洋牧場
浦河本場 ナックビーナス ダイワメジャー レディトゥプリーズ 5-4-2-3 小松欣也 杉浦厩舎(美浦) 社台ファーム
浦河本場 ニュースター プリサイスエンド リファールナカヤマ 3-0-3-5 (有)中山牧場 尾形厩舎(美浦) 中山牧場
美浦エリア バーンザワールド ヨハネスブルグ オールオールオール 7-9-3-17 吉岡泰治 加藤誠厩舎(川崎) 高昭牧場
浦河本場 バサラヴォーグ スウェプトオーヴァーボード ナリタランバード 3-4-0-4 湊義明 大竹厩舎(栗東) 村下牧場
浦河本場 ハヤブサユウサン スペシャルウィーク シアトルビューティ 1-0-0-4 武田修 吉田厩舎(栗東) ガーベラパークスタッド
美浦エリア フェスティヴファー ロージズインメイ フェスティヴマロン 1-0-1-9 (株)ファーストビジョン 川島豊厩舎(浦和) 二風谷ファーム
美浦エリア フォーシーム ダイワメジャー マイヴィヴィアン 3-1-3-1 吉井理人 今津博之(名古屋) 林孝輝
浦河本場 フジクイーン クロフネ ベア 1-0-2-4 平口信行 加用厩舎(美浦) 笹島智則
浦河本場 フォローガーネット サンライズペガサス フォローミー 1-1-0-2 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 浦河小林牧場
浦河本場 フォローハート サンライズペガサス フォローミー 5-5-2-6 松岡隆雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 浦河小林牧場
浦河本場 プリンセスアスク ゼンノロブロイ ディーズビバーチェ 1-2-0-3 廣崎利洋 河内厩舎(栗東) 川上牧場
美浦エリア プレミアムゲーム ロードアルティマ キャットガール 2-1-0-3 山口正行 加藤誠厩舎(川崎) 三石橋本牧場
浦河本場 プレミオテーラー ステイゴールド ソーゴル 2-1-1-5 中西浩一 河内厩舎(栗東) 畠山牧場
浦河本場 ベバスカーン シンボリクリスエス ユメノオーラ 3-1-2-4 千明牧場 勢司厩舎(美浦) 田中スタッド
美浦エリア ホールドザボール ヴァーミリアン レディマハロ 2-0-1-2 中村善春 張田京厩舎(船橋) 駿河牧場
浦河本場 ポセイドンバローズ ハーツクライ ダディーズシューズ 4-2-8-28
1-0-1-0
猪熊広次 武田博厩舎(栗東) 新冠橋本牧場
浦河本場 ポッドガゼール ドリームジャーニー トレノブレーヴィ 1-0-0-2 小川眞査雄 武市厩舎(美浦) 川上悦夫
浦河本場 ポッドジーニー ストリートセンス エリモエポナ 1-0-0-0 小川眞査雄 伊藤厩舎(美浦) 下屋敷牧場
浦河本場 ポッドフィズ エンパイアメーカー スイートフィズ 1-4-2-4 小川眞査雄 畠山厩舎(美浦) シンボリ牧場
浦河本場 マーセブナカヤマ ファスリエフ ユタカヒメ 1-0-1-0 (有)中山牧場 尾形厩舎(美浦) 中山牧場
浦河本場 マコトガラハッド スズカマンボ マコトコーラン 4-2-1-12 (株)ディアマント 鮫島厩舎(栗東) 出口繁夫
浦河本場 マコトブリジャール ストーミングホーム マコトコーラン 7-0-3-18 (株)ディアマント 鮫島厩舎(栗東) 出口繁夫
美浦エリア マドモアゼルサキ オリオンザサンクス マルスフラウ 1-1-0-2 高岡義光 張田京厩舎(船橋) 川上牧場
浦河本場 メイショウコルノ マンハッタンカフェ アンノウンウォーターズ 4-2-2-14 松本好雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 富田牧場
浦河本場 メイショウサチシオ メイショウサムソン メイショウセンヒメ 2-3-0-4 松本好雄 石橋守厩舎(栗東) 磯野牧場
浦河本場 メイショウジェーン アグネスタキオン アンノウンウォーターズ 1-0-1-1 松本好雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 富田牧場
浦河本場 メイショウワコン タイキシャトル モリトオウカ 3-0-1-1 松本好雄 河内厩舎(栗東) 桜井牧場
浦河本場 ライトフォーミー アッミラーレ グランスオークス 1-0-1-4 (有)ターフ・スポート 松下厩舎(栗東) 大典牧場
浦河本場 リターンラルク ディープインパクト リターンキャスト 2-0-1-16 山科統 大竹厩舎(美浦) バンダム牧場
浦河本場 リバティーホール ケイムホーム ムーンライトソナタ 3-4-2-11 吉田好雄 堀井厩舎(美浦) 林 孝輝
浦河本場 リライブナカヤマ タイキシャトル タイムクーナカヤマ 1-0-2-2 (有)中山牧場 上原厩舎(美浦) 中山牧場
浦河本場 ルナ クロフネ レッダンゴールド 3-3-4-9 山岸桂市 杉浦厩舎(美浦) 田中スタッド
浦河本場 レトロクラシック ディープインパクト ウェルシュステラ 3-1-0-6 広尾レース(株) 国枝厩舎(美浦) 木村秀則
浦河本場 ロードナカヤマ トビーズコーナー リファールナカヤマ 1-3-2-0 (有)中山牧場 高市厩舎(美浦) 中山牧場
浦河本場 ロバーストナカヤマ プリサイスエンド カズノプリンセス 1-0-1-1 (有)中山牧場 牧光二厩舎(栗東) 中山牧場
浦河本場 ロードナイト ジャングルポケット ローレルマロン 2-1-1-12 山岸桂市 杉浦厩舎(美浦) 石川牧場
浦河本場 ワキノアタリ キャプテントゥーレ ワキノドライバー 5-0-0-1 脇山良之 松下厩舎(栗東) 広田牧場
浦河本場 ワキノキセキ フジノキセキ ベルモントピノコ 2-0-2-5 脇山良之 清水厩舎(栗東) ベルモントファーム
浦河本場 ワキノヒビキ オンファイア ワキノバクシン 3-1-0-14 脇山良之 清水厩舎(栗東) 広田牧場